Facility Schedule for Sat 03-25-17

******Attention all Teams with First Games******

***All Players must arrive 30 minutes early to fill out New Waivers or login to your account and sign your new waiver.***

********Remember to bring your Picture ID********

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Day Date & TimeFieldDivisionHome TeamVisitor TeamResult
Sat 03-25-17 07:50 AM 1 GU10A GRAND LEDGE SC U9G LESLIE BLACKHAWKS U10G 1 - 8
Sat 03-25-17 08:40 AM 1 BU13A MASON BULLDOGS U13B LSC OTTEN U13B 0 - 4
Sat 03-25-17 09:30 AM 1 BU11B EL UNITED U11B LSC U11B 4 - 12
Sat 03-25-17 10:20 AM 1 GU13A GL PALMER U13G CHARLOTTE SCORPIONS U13G 5 - 3
Sat 03-25-17 11:10 AM 1 GU14A CHARLOTTE SCORPIONS U14G MASELONA U14G 1 - 8
Sat 03-25-17 12:00 PM 1 U8A Z LITTLE GIANTS U8 Z LIONS U8 5 - 4
Sat 03-25-17 12:50 PM 1 U8A HERO PANTHERS U8 Z MIGHTY MUNCHKINS U8 3 - 7
Sat 03-25-17 01:40 PM 1 BU12B GRAND LEDGE U12B Z BANANA SLUGS U12B 1 - 4
Sat 03-25-17 02:30 PM 1 BU10B Z SEAWOLVES U10B MASON BULLDOGS DELANEY U10B 7 - 3
Sat 03-25-17 03:20 PM 1 BU12A GRAND LEDGE CZ B U12B ER UNITED U12B 5 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 04:10 PM 1 BU10A CAP CITY U10B GRAND LEDGE CZ U10B 4 - 4
Sat 03-25-17 05:00 PM 1 GU12A OLIVET SOCCER CLUB U12G DEWITT UNITED U12G 0 - 4
Sat 03-25-17 05:50 PM 1 GU11A CAP CITY 06 07 GIRLS U11G OKEMOS CHIEFS U11G 1 - 6
Sat 03-25-17 06:40 PM 1 GHSC WOLFPACK U15G OSC ATLETICO U15G 0 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 07:30 PM 1 GHSC WESTERN SC U15G ROCKERS UNITED U14G 0 - 1
Sat 03-25-17 08:20 PM 1 BHSE RAIDER BOYS U15B WESTERN SC U15B 2 - 8
Sat 03-25-17 09:10 PM 1 BHSC PORTLAND HSB BALLS DEEP HSB 4 - 12
Sat 03-25-17 10:00 PM 1 BHSC BALLS DEEP HSB CORN FC 5 - 0

Field 2

Day Date & TimeFieldDivisionHome TeamVisitor TeamResult
Sat 03-25-17 08:10 AM 2 BU12A CHILL TOWN U12B HASLETT U12B 17 - 8
Sat 03-25-17 09:00 AM 2 BU12B FOWLERVILLE UNITED U12B RENFRO'S RENEGADES EL U12B 3 - 9
Sat 03-25-17 09:50 AM 2 GU14A GRAND LEDGE UNITED U14G MASELONA U14G 1 - 8
Sat 03-25-17 10:40 AM 2 BU9A DEWITT PANTHERS U9B DEWITT WARRIORS U9B 2 - 6
Sat 03-25-17 11:30 AM 2 GU11B ELITE DEVELOPMENT U11G GRAND LEDGE LADY COMETS U11G 2 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 12:20 PM 2 GU14B Z BRONCOS U14G ELITE DEVELOPMENT U14G 4 - 8
Sat 03-25-17 01:10 PM 2 BU11B ELITE DEVELOPMENT U11B WILLIAMSTON U11B 3 - 10
Sat 03-25-17 02:00 PM 2 BU13A GRAND LEDGE CZ A U13B ELITE DEVELOPMENT U13B 6 - 0
Sat 03-25-17 02:50 PM 2 BU14A MASON BLITZ U14B ELITE DEVELOPMENT U14B 6 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 03:40 PM 2 BU14A DEWITT WHITE U14B ELITE DEVELOPMENT U14B 7 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 04:30 PM 2 BHSE DEWITT BLUE U15B LSC NEWCOMERS U15B 0 - 6
Sat 03-25-17 05:20 PM 2 BU14A GRAND LEDGE U14B OWOSSO UNITED U14B 13 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 06:10 PM 2 GHSC THE WALLABIES U15G ROCKERS UNITED U14G 5 - 0
Sat 03-25-17 07:00 PM 2 BHSE PURPLE LIGHTNING U15B HASLETT VIKINGS U15B 4 - 1
Sat 03-25-17 07:50 PM 2 BHSD Z FIGHTING ARTICHOKES HSB OWN GOAL FC HSB 3 - 5
Sat 03-25-17 08:40 PM 2 BHSD Z FIGHTING OKRA HSB ER HOUNDS HSB 3 - 7
Sat 03-25-17 09:30 PM 2 BHSC KANGAROOSTERS UNITED HSB ASIAN INVASION 3.0 HSB 4 - 4
Sat 03-25-17 10:20 PM 2 BHSC DIRTY TEEJ AND THE BOYS ASIAN INVASION 3.0 HSB 4 - 4

Field 3

Day Date & TimeFieldDivisionHome TeamVisitor TeamResult
Sat 03-25-17 07:30 AM 3 GU12A EATIN RABBITS U12G GRAND LEDGE U12G 13 - 0
Sat 03-25-17 08:20 AM 3 GU13A ER UNITED U13G LAINGSBURG SOCCER CLUB U13G 4 - 0
Sat 03-25-17 09:10 AM 3 GU12A EATIN RABBITS U12G OLIVET SOCCER CLUB U12G 8 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 10:00 AM 3 GU11B LSC U11G RED THUNDER U11G 3 - 8
Sat 03-25-17 10:50 AM 3 BU11A DEWITT POISON U11B EL STRIKER U11B 2 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 11:40 AM 3 BU11B GRAND LEDGE U11B DEWITT VENOM U11B 0 - 10
Sat 03-25-17 12:30 PM 3 BU9A DEWITT PANTHERS U9B RUSH LAN NORTH U9B 4 - 8
Sat 03-25-17 01:20 PM 3 BU10B LSC U10B RUSH LAN NORTH U10B 8 - 1
Sat 03-25-17 02:10 PM 3 GU12B THE BRATS U12G RUSH LAN NORTH U12G 1 - 4
Sat 03-25-17 03:00 PM 3 GHSC GL COMETS U15G RUSH LAN NORTH U15G 1 - 7
Sat 03-25-17 03:50 PM 3 BU12B OKEMOS SOCCER CLUB U12B DEWITT ARSENAL U12B 5 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 04:40 PM 3 GU14B BALL BANDITS U14G MAROON MARVELS U14G 1 - 4
Sat 03-25-17 05:30 PM 3 BU11A OKEMOS UNITED 3.0 U11B DEWITT DYNAMO U10B 1 - 11
Sat 03-25-17 06:20 PM 3 GU11A EAST LANSING ELITE U11G DEWITT BLITZ U11G 7 - 2
Sat 03-25-17 07:10 PM 3 BHSE LSC LOUNDS U15B RAIDER BOYS U15B 2 - 3
Sat 03-25-17 08:00 PM 3 BHSD TURF RIDERS HSB JUST KICK IT HSB 3 - 6
Sat 03-25-17 08:50 PM 3 BHSD SJ'S FINEST JUST KICK IT HSB 11 - 3
Sat 03-25-17 09:40 PM 3 BHSD TURF RIDERS HSB OLIVET EAGLES HSB 3 - 6
Sat 03-25-17 10:30 PM 3 BHSC KANGAROOSTERS UNITED HSB PANGEA HSB 1 - 3